MYOPV
HOME FEST INFO CONTACT US RUNNERS UP 2017 JURY 2017 WINNERS 2017
MEET THE NOMINEES
MAIN CATEGORIES
BEST COMEDY WEBSERIES
Hani's barber shop
ISRAEL Crises Inuteis
BRAZIL Riley
UNITED STATES Orazio's Clan
SWITZERLAND
Shit Happens
KENYA
The Last Call
SPAIN Agora Somos 2
BRAZIL Juana
ARGENTINA
BEST DRAMA OR ACTION WEBSERIES
1Life
UNITED KINGDOM
Aphasie
COTE D'IVOIRE
Ana
ARGENTINA
Cluster Agency
FRANCE 180 Degrees
BRAZIL La Pecera
SPAIN
BEST FICTION WEBSERIES
Challenger
FRANCE Mission Backup Earth
GERMANY Sol Naciente
SPAIN The Spell Tutor
CANADA Dejá Vu
COLOMBIA
O+AB-
IRAN
El Maquinador
ARGENTINA
BEST ANIMATED PRODUCTION Boycoptero
BRAZIL Finito
BRAZIL Chop Chop
SINGAPUR Gol De Oro
COLOMBIA
BEST SHORT FILM
5 Ways 2 Die
CYPRUS Dancer In The Pocket
SOUTH KOREA A New Home
SLOVENIA Conspiracy
AUSTRIA Exodus
INDIA Memories Of You
NETHERLANDS
MEJOR SERIE WEB TERROR O SUSPENSO
Seltsam
FRANCE Hellas Terror
BRAZIL
Caledonia
UNITED KINGDOM
BEST URBAN OR DOCUMENTARY PRODUCTION
35MM
COLOMBIA
Ermitaños
ARGENTINA
Imagenes De Un Pasado Reciente
COLOMBIA Lago La Cocha
COLOMBIA Haiti-D.R. Bi National Market
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
Ana
ARGENTINA
BEST WEBSERIES SCREENPLAY Mission Backup Earth
GERMANY Cluster Agency
FRANCE Aphasie
COTE D'IVOIRE
Leonardo Aroni
CRISIS INUTEIS
BRAZIL Francisco Benvenuti
JUANA
ARGENTINA Tiago D'Avila
AGORA SOMOS 2
BRAZIL Xander Michalak
CLUSTER AGENCY
FRANCE
BEST WEBSERIES ACTOR Álvaro Sagone
CRUSH, VIVE TU SUEÑO
MEXICO
Ella Martins
CRISIS INUTEIS
BRAZIL Jennifer Cetrone
RILEY
UNITED STATES Maria Crystal Melo
THE SPELL TUTOR
CANADA Angela Rosa D'Auria
MELODRAMA
ITALY
BEST WEBSERIES ACTRESS Sofía Brihet
JUANA
ARGENTINA
BEST WEBSERIES DIRECTOR Hyacinthe Hounsou
APHASIE
COTE D'IVOIRE Ignacio Malagón
THE LAST CALL
SPAIN Diana Díaz
JUANA
ARGENTINA
Xander Michalak
CLUSTER AGENCY
FRANCE Alexander Pfander
MISSION BACKUP EARTH
GERMANY
SPECIAL CATEGORIES
Milan Rovensky
CONSPIRACY
AUSTRIA Kidron Nabende
TIME IRREVERSIBLE
UGANDA Tiago Guimaraés
LIVRE
PORTUGAL Um Sangbok
DANCER IN THE POCKET
SOUTH KOREA Michalis Marinos
5 WAYS 2 DIE
CYPRUS
BEST SHORT FILM ACTOR
Jamie Bouwmeester
MEMORIES OF YOU
NETHERLANDS Nina Rakovec
A NEW HOME
SLOVENIA Inés Herédia
LIVRE
PORTUGAL Hellen Lukoma
TIME IRREVERSIBLE
UGANDA Vanessa Sandre
LOVEBUG
BRAZIL Marina Gera
INTERMEZZO
HUNGARY
BEST SHORT FILM ACTRESS
Alexander Baldreich
CONSPIRACY
AUSTRIA Daina Papadaki
5 WAYS 2 DIE
CYPRUS Ziga Virk
A NEW HOME
SLOVENIA Bart Schrijver
MEMORIES OF YOU
NETHERLANDS Alex Sedov y Anna Sedova
THE GENIE
UKRAINE
BEST SHORT FILM DIRECTOR
Daniil Dotsenko
THE GENIE
UKRAINE Martha Boychenko
THE GENIE
UKRAINE Yara Mohamed
AL NAWAR
EGYPT Barbara Dutra
LOVEBUG
BRAZIL Asien Marie Terrence
EXODUS
INDIA
BEST CHILD ACTOR / ACTRESS
BEST VISUAL EFFECTS
Cluster Agency
FRANCE Exodus
INDIA Sorice
NETHERLANDS
Sol Naciente
SPAIN
Mission Backup Earth
GERMANY
BEST MESSAGE OF WEBSERIES OR SHORT FILM
The Real Cost Of Coal
CROATIA
Beautiful Roses
INDIA
Time Irreversible
UGANDA The Dog
RUSSIA Sorice
NETHERLANDS Livre
PORTUGAL
BEST COSTUMES
Orazio's Clan
SWITZERLAND Challenger
FRANCE
Mission Backup Earth
GERMANY The Spell Tutor
CANADA Cluster Agency
FRANCE
BEST SHORT FILM SCREENPLAY
5 Ways 2 Die
CYPRUS Conspiracy
AUSTRIA
Exodus
INDIA Memories Of You
NETHERLANDS
Livre
PORTUGAL
BEST TEASER OR TRAILER
Mission Backup Earth
GERMANY Cluster Agency
FRANCE Aphasie
COTE D'IVOIRE
BEST OPENING Crush, Vive Tu Sueño
MEXICO
Ermitaños
ARGENTINA
Crisis Inuteis
BRAZIL
OFFICIAL SPONSORS:

© 2017 RoldaWebFest. Todos los derechos reservados - All rights reserved

MYOPV